U16

Heren

Kevin
Mathias
Samuel
Alexander
Kasmir
Sahil

Dames

Shana
Axana
Tina
Laura
Jolien
Zoë

Trainers

T1 Jiska T2 Jessie

Ploegmedewerkers

Ploegleider Wai Wah

U16 1DGP

Wedstrijden

V090357 U16 1DGP 14/04/1948 14:30 FLORIANT CATBA 10-8 Floriant
V100357 U16 1DGP 21/04/2018 16:00 ASKC B CATBA  10-8 ASKC
V110356 U16 1DGP 29/04/2018 10:00 GANDA CATBA  7-1 Ganda
V120357 U16 1DGP 5/05/2018 13:30 CATBA FLORIANT  8-6 Catba
V130357 U16 1DGP 16/05/2018 19:30 CATBA ASKC B  6-2 Catba
V140356 U16 1DPG 20/05/2018 10:00 CATBA GANDA 9-9 Catba

 

Klassement

Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Verloren Gelijk Voor Tegen Saldo Punten Gemiddelde
1. FLORIANT 6 4 1 1 53 42 11 9 ptn. 1,262
2. GANDA 6 3 1 2 56 43 13 8 ptn. 1,302
3. CATBA 6 2 3 1 40 44 -4 5 ptn. 0,909
4. ASKC B 6 1 5 0 37 57 -20 2 ptn. 0,649

 

U16 2A

Wedstrijden

Z010272 Z U16 2A 19/11/2017 12:30 NEERLANDIA CATBA 7-7 Gentbrugge – Driebeek
Z020271 Z U16 2A 26/11/2017 11:30 CATBA APPELS  11-6 Borgerhout – Plantin Moretus
Z030270 Z U16 2A 3/12/2017 11:30 CATBA ASKC B  11-7 Borgerhout – Plantin Moretus
Z040272 Z U16 2A 9/12/2017 16:30 VOBAKO C CATBA  0-19 Tielen – Tielenheide
Z050271 Z U16 2A 17/12/2017 11:30 CATBA RIJKO  13-8 Borgerhout – Plantin Moretus
Z060272 Z U16 2A 7/01/2018 16:00 SPARTA RANST CATBA  5-13 Broechem – Het Loo
Z070273 Z U16 2A 13/01/2018 13:00 SCALDIS CATBA  8-10 Antwerpen – Wilrijkse Pleinen
Z080272 Z U16 2A 21/01/2018 11:30 CATBA NEERLANDIA  15-4 Borgerhout – Plantin Moretus
Z090271 Z U16 2A 28/01/2018 14:00 APPELS CATBA  6-7 Dendermonde – Appels
Z100270 Z U16 2A 4/02/2018 10:45 ASKC B CATBA  3-13 Schoten – De Zeurt
Z110272 Z U16 2A 18/02/2018 11:30 CATBA VOBAKO C  19-0 Borgerhout – Plantin Moretus
Z120271 Z U16 2A 25/02/2018 15:30 RIJKO CATBA  6-12 Rijkevorsel – De Valk
Z130272 Z U16 2A 4/03/2018 10:15 CATBA SPARTA RANST  12-1 Borgerhout – Plantin Moretus
Z140273 Z U16 2A 11/03/2018 11:30 CATBA SCALDIS  7-6 Borgerhout – Plantin Moretus

Klassement

Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Verloren Gelijk Voor Tegen Saldo Punten Gemiddelde
1. CATBA 14 13 0 1 169 67 102 27 ptn. 2,522
2. SCALDIS 14 9 4 1 130 67 63 19 ptn. 1,940
3. APPELS 14 8 4 2 102 71 31 18 ptn. 1,437
4. NEERLANDIA 14 7 5 2 102 82 20 16 ptn. 1,244
5. ASKC B 14 5 7 2 98 95 3 12 ptn. 1,032
6. SPARTA RANST 14 5 9 0 94 115 -21 10 ptn. 0,817
7. RIJKO 14 5 9 0 91 125 -34 10 ptn. 0,728
8. VOBAKO C 14 0 14 0 22 186 -164 0 ptn. 0,118