Programmatie • Catba K.C

PROMOKLASSE A (Kern)

V010031 PROMOKLASSE A 3/09/2017 15:30 CATBA A MEEUWEN A Catba
V020033 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE A 10/09/2017 14:00 LEUVEN A CATBA A Leuven
V030032 PROMOKLASSE A 17/09/2017 15:30 CATBA A TEMSE A Catba
V040033 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE A 24/09/2017 15:30 PUTSE A CATBA A Putse
V050033 PROMOKLASSE A 29/09/2017 21:00 RIVIERA/DEURNE A CATBA A Riviera
V060030 PROMOKLASSE A 8/10/2017 15:30 CATBA A MINERVA A Catba
V070033 PROMOKLASSE A 15/10/2017 15:30 CATBA A HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS A Catba
V080031 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE A 22/10/2017 15:30 MEEUWEN A CATBA A Meeuwen
V090033 PROMOKLASSE A 15/04/2018 15:30 CATBA A LEUVEN A Catba
V100032 PROMOKLASSE A 21/04/2018 20:00 TEMSE A CATBA A Temse
V110033 PROMOKLASSE A 29/04/2018 15:30 CATBA A PUTSE A Catba
V120033 PROMOKLASSE A 6/05/2018 15:30 CATBA A RIVIERA/DEURNE A Catba
V130030 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE A 13/05/2018 15:30 MINERVA A CATBA A Minerva
V140033 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE A 20/05/2018 15:30 HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS A CATBA A Hoboken 2000

PROMOKLASSE B (Kern) res

V010051 PROMOKLASSE B 3/09/2017 14:00 CATBA B MEEUWEN B Catba
V020053 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE B 10/09/2017 15:30 LEUVEN B CATBA B Leuven
V030052 PROMOKLASSE B 17/09/2017 14:00 CATBA B TEMSE B Catba
V040053 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE B 24/09/2017 14:00 PUTSE B CATBA B Putse
V050053 PROMOKLASSE B 29/09/2017 19:30 RIVIERA/DEURNE B CATBA B Riviera
V060050 PROMOKLASSE B 8/10/2017 14:00 CATBA B MINERVA B Catba
V070053 PROMOKLASSE B 15/10/2017 14:00 CATBA B HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS B Catba
V080051 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE B 22/10/2017 14:00 MEEUWEN B CATBA B Meeuwen
V090053 PROMOKLASSE B 15/04/2018 14:00 CATBA B LEUVEN B Catba
V100052 PROMOKLASSE B 21/04/2018 18:15 TEMSE B CATBA B Temse
V110053 PROMOKLASSE B 29/04/2018 14:00 CATBA B PUTSE B Catba
V120053 PROMOKLASSE B 6/05/2018 14:00 CATBA B RIVIERA/DEURNE B Catba
V130050 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE B 13/05/2018 14:00 MINERVA B CATBA B Minerva
V140053 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE B 20/05/2018 14:00 HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS B CATBA B Hoboken 2000

PROMOKLASSE C (Kern) 1e gew.

V010141 PROMOKLASSE C 3/09/2017 12:40 CATBA C MEEUWEN C Catba
V020143 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE C 10/09/2017 12:40 LEUVEN C CATBA C Leuven
V030142 PROMOKLASSE C 17/09/2017 12:40 CATBA C TEMSE C Catba
V040143 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE C 24/09/2017 12:40 PUTSE C CATBA C Putse
V050143 PROMOKLASSE C 1/10/2017 12:40 RIVIERA/DEURNE C CATBA C Riviera
V060140 PROMOKLASSE C 8/10/2017 12:40 CATBA C MINERVA C Catba
V070143 PROMOKLASSE C 15/10/2017 12:40 CATBA C HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS C Catba
V080141 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE C 22/10/2017 12:40 MEEUWEN C CATBA C Meeuwen
V090143 PROMOKLASSE C 15/04/2018 12:40 CATBA C LEUVEN C Catba
V100142 PROMOKLASSE C 21/04/2018 17:00 TEMSE C CATBA C Temse
V110143 PROMOKLASSE C 29/04/2018 12:40 CATBA C PUTSE C Catba
V120143 PROMOKLASSE C 6/05/2018 12:40 CATBA C RIVIERA/DEURNE C Catba
V130140 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE C 13/05/2018 12:40 MINERVA C CATBA C Minerva
V140143 Kunstgras PROMOKLASSE C 20/05/2018 12:40 HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS C CATBA C Hoboken 2000

1de GEW B (Catba 3)

V010211 1 ste GEW B 3/09/2017 11:15 CATBA 3 MEEUWEN 3 Catba
V020213 Kunstgras 1 ste GEW B 10/09/2017 11:00 KWIK 3 CATBA 3 Kwik
V030212 1 ste GEW B 17/09/2017 11:15 CATBA 3 BORGERHOUT/GW 3 Catba
V040213 1 ste GEW B 24/09/2017 10:00 CATBA 3 HOEVENEN 3 Catba
V050213 Kunstgras 1 ste GEW B 1/10/2017 9:45 VOORWAARTS 4 CATBA 3 Voorwaarts
V060210 1 ste GEW B 8/10/2017 11:15 CATBA 3 MINERVA 3 Catba
V070213 1 ste GEW B 15/10/2017 11:15 CATBA 3 SCALDIS 3 Catba
V080211 Kunstgras 1 ste GEW B 21/10/2017 17:30 MEEUWEN 3 CATBA 3 Meeuwen
V090213 1 ste GEW B 15/04/2018 11:15 CATBA 3 KWIK 3 Catba
V100212 1 ste GEW B 22/04/2018 11:00 BORGERHOUT/GW 3 CATBA 3 Borgerhout/GW
V110213 1 ste GEW B 29/04/2018 11:00 HOEVENEN 3 CATBA 3 Hoevenen
V120213 1 ste GEW B 6/05/2018 11:15 CATBA 3 VOORWAARTS 4 Catba
V130210 Kunstgras 1 ste GEW B 13/05/2018 11:00 MINERVA 3 CATBA 3 Minerva
V140213 1 ste GEW B 20/05/2018 11:30 SCALDIS 3 CATBA 3 Scaldis

1de GEW D (Catba 4)

V010231 1 ste GEW D 3/09/2017 10:00 CATBA 4 SIKOPI 3 Catba
V020233 1 ste GEW D 9/09/2017 15:30 TEMSE 3 CATBA 4 Temse
V030232 1 ste GEW D 17/09/2017 10:00 CATBA 4 BORGERHOUT/GW 4 Catba
V040233 Kunstgras 1 ste GEW D 24/09/2017 11:00 PUTSE 4 CATBA 4 Putse
V050233 1 ste GEW D 1/10/2017 10:00 GANDA 4 CATBA 4 Ganda
V060230 1 ste GEW D 8/10/2017 10:00 CATBA 4 ASKC 4 Catba
V070233 1 ste GEW D 15/10/2017 10:00 CATBA 4 HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS 4 Catba
V080231 Kunstgras 1 ste GEW D 22/10/2017 11:15 SIKOPI 3 CATBA 4 Sikopi
V090233 1 ste GEW D 15/04/2018 10:00 CATBA 4 TEMSE 3 Catba
V100232 1 ste GEW D 22/04/2018 11:00 BORGERHOUT/GW 4 CATBA 4 Borgerhout/GW
V110233 1 ste GEW D 29/04/2018 11:15 CATBA 4 PUTSE 4 Catba
V120233 1 ste GEW D 6/05/2018 10:00 CATBA 4 GANDA 4 Catba
V130230 1 ste GEW D 13/05/2018 10:30 ASKC 4 CATBA 4 ASKC
V140233 Kunstgras 1 ste GEW D 20/05/2018 11:00 HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS 4 CATBA 4 Hoboken 2000

U19

U16

U14

U10

Nog geen wedstrijden

U8

Nog geen wedstrijden

U6

Nog geen wedstrijden

Recreanten

Contact

  • Sportvelden Boterlaar
    Peter Benoitlaan z/n
    2100 Deurne
    (kant Ruggeveldlaan)

  • T 0485 32 90 06
  • E info@catba.be